Jumat, 29 April 2011

REMAJATENIS JATIM : Order of Play Sabtu,30 April 2011

LAP 1

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (DESVITO ( PROB ) vs RAHMAT HIDAYAT (MLG) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (DIAJENG (KDR) vs MUTIARA GEOVANI (BJN) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (HARDIANTONO (SMPG) vs M. GUNAWAN (SMPG) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (EMMANUEL (PATI) vs IZAZ DHASYARANA (KDR) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 18 PA (ROSJIDIARTO (KDR) vs I KOMANG (PATI ) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 10 PI (DIAN SEPTI (SBY) vs DEWANDIRA (SDA) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA (BRYAN HUSIN (JKT) / ILHAM KURNIAWAN (PMK) vs YUSTRIAN (KDR) / IDRIS KAMALI (PROB) )

8. JAM 16.00 KU 14 PA QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 12 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 16 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 2

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (ALIEF GHAZI (PROB) vs YOGA PINASATRIA (SDA) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (ADINDA YULIA (BLT) vs AISYAH SUDIBYO (SBY) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (WAHYU ANOM (SBY) vs NAUFAL HARDA (SDA) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (ANGGORO DIAS (NGK) vs DAVY TRIYONO (PMK) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 18 PA (RAHMAT F (GSK) vs ONES PERMANA (BLT) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 10 PI (DEWINTA KUSUMA (SDA) vs APRILIA SUCI (SMPG) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA (DEO GUSTI (DIY) / NURIL FAHNIYANTO (JMBR) vs GAZA (TBN) / M. RIZKY RAHMADANI (SMPG) )

8. JAM 16.00 KU 14 PI QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 12 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 16 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 3

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (ROHIL MOKMIN (SBY) vs FEBRY R (PROB) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (KINTAN PRATIWI (SMG) vs LARASATI (JMBR) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (RIFKI PUTRA (SDA) vs AGUNG PUTRA (KDR) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (IJLAL ANAS (PATI) vs RAIHAN NAVIL (SBY) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI (OKTAVIA AYU (BLT) vs ZAHRA PRAWITA (JMBR) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 10 PI (YUYUN P (SBY) vs PIPIT PUSPITA (KDR) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA (IMAM RIKI (KDR) / YOPHIE PRAMANA (KDR) vs CAHYA PRASETYA (BLT) / ROBERTUS KURNIAWAN (SBY) )

8. JAM 16.00 KU 14 PI QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 12 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 10 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 4

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (M. RIZKY RAHMADANI (SMPG) / NURUL MAULIDANI (JMBR) vs FARRAZ HAIDAR (SBY) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (AYU MAHARANI (DIY) vs DIAH NUR YUSANTI (SBY) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (ABU ELYASANI (SBY) vs NASIM HAMID (DIY) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (INDIGO RIAN (KDR) vs GIOVANI (NGK) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI (FAYAQUN (SBY) vs ANGELIKA (MDO) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 10 PI (YULIANA RACHMA (SBY) vs NISRINA YASMIN (SDA) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA (ALIF MAULANA (BMS) / DENDY (BMS) vs FRISARANDA DEWA (PROB) / ALIEF AKBAR (SMPG) )

8. JAM 16.00 KU 14 PI QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 12 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 10 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 5

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (BIL TANO (PLU) vs M. WAHYU P (BWI) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (KHAIRUN NISA (SBY) vs OKY DWI (BWI) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (ANANDA PASYA (SMPG) vs EDWIN (MALANG) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (STEVANO (SMG) vs M.A EMEIL FAUZI (TBN) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI (CINDY WIDYA (SMPG) vs RAMADHIANORA (BWI) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 12 PI (BEATRICE (PATI) vs BRIANA NOVEA (SBY) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA QUARTER FINAL

8. JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 18 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 12 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 6

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (RIZKY MULYO (MLG) vs AZIZ MAYONG (GSK) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (QONI AKMALIA (SBY) vs LATIFAH (PAS) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (M.NUR MAULANA (SBY) vs ANDI M. NASUTION (MLG) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (BAGUS DWI (KDR) vs TORIQ (SDA) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI (DWI NURUL (JMBR) vs PUTU (BALI) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 12 PI (DIKA NANDA (SBY) vs SILVIA ADRIANI (SBY) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA QUARTER FINAL

8. JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 18 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 12 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 7

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (DICKY TRI (SMPG) vs SEPTIAN DWI (PMK) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (WAIS AL QURNIU (BWI) vs ALMIRA (MLG) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (ACHMAD (SMPG) vs ZEYHAN (BLT) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (FAUZI IHZA (SBY) vs HAVILA ARYA (KDR) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 18 PI (TEA INDHIE (PROB) vs STEFANIE TEJA (SBY) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 12 PI (VITRI JODJANA (SBY) vs FADONA T (KDR) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA QUARTER FINAL

8. JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 18 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 14 PA SEMI FINAL

LAP 8

1. JAM 09.00 KU 16 PA (KUNTARA (MLG) vs GANANG RAHMAT (NGK) )

2. JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI (VIRA HARTA (KDR) vs SERLY NUR (SBY) )

3. JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA (MARCIUS BASTIAN (SBY) vs ARI FAHREZI (SMPG) )

4. JAM 12.00 KU 12 PA (GAMMAS SF (SMG) vs DANIEL V (PMK) )

5. JAM 13.00 KU 18 PI (ELIMDIA (GSK) vs APSARI OTTY (SBY) )

6. JAM 14.00 KU 12 PI (NADIRA (SBY) vs ZAHWA DWI (PROB) )

7. JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA QUARTER FINAL

8. JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA QUARTER FINAL

9. JAM 17.00 KU 18 PA QUARTER FINAL

10. JAM 18.00 KU 14 PA SEMI FINAL

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar