Selasa, 13 November 2012

DRAW REMAJA TENIS Bandung



Draw KU 10 PA
1. PNP 3 .Rifki Sukma Ramadhan  BGR vs 2. Bye
3. Bye vs 4.Farra Avero BDG
5. Bagus Kurniawan BDG vs 6. Ahmad Akmal Fadlah KRW
7. Bye vs 8. PNP 84 Prayoga P BGR
9. PNP 42Vitto Alexander BDG vs 10. Bye
11. Bye  vs 12. Alvin William Bdg
13.PNP 229 M. Kasyfie Alyani BDG vs 14.Bye
15. Bye vs 16. PNP 176 Kenneth Johanes BDG
17.PNP 77 Fahrezi NF Maksudi  BDG vs 18 Bye
19. Bye vs 20.Zulfikar Nugrha  TSM
21. M. Fikar Rafi  BDG vs 22. Bye
23. Bye vs 24. PNP 70. M. Kiky Anugrah BDG
25. PNP 144 Sampid C Andhare Krw vs 26. Bye
27. PNP 225 M.Rio Rudiansyah GRT vs 28.Ethan William BDG
29.Brandon Suryana KRW vs 30 Bye
31. Bye vs 32 . PNP 18 Tegar Ramadhan  BGR


Draw KU 12 PA
1. PNP 60 Aloysius Yoel Tarigan BDG vs 2 Bye
3. Rahardian Rukmana vs 4.PNP 350 Panglima Yudea Prabowo KRW
5.PNP 113Rajif Maulana Hidayatullah vs Bye
7, PNP306 Dhonan Ghaji Rahman TSM vs 8.PNP 118. M, Raihan M. Firdaus BDG
9.Azmy Muhammad Ariffin GRT vs 10.Denandra Mahardika  KRW
11.Bye vs 12 .PNP 84 Samuel Daud Gunawan BDG
13.PNP 228 Abrar Orija CMI vs 14.PNP 119 Rohan Srivastavan BDG
15. Bye vs 16. PNP 67 M. Naseem Atalla DKI


DRAW KU 14 PA
1. PNP 10 Ivan Dwi Hascaryo SMG vs 2 Bye
3.Bye vs. 4.PNP 290 M. Rifky Rahardian BGR
5.Odeda Arazza vs 6.Bye
7.Bye  vs 8.PNP 57 Fikri Luthfi KRW
9. PNP 37 Anindya Satria BGR vs 10.Bye
11. Bye  vs 12.M. Fauzie Alyani BDG
13. Abdul Latif Nugrha TSM 14. Haekal Maulana Alif TGR
15. Bye  vs 16. PNP87 Arinsa Arivandi Aziz BDG
17. PNP 85 M.Viqri Andriansyah KRW vs 18.Bye
19.PNP 162 M. Aji Massaid BDG  vs 20.Sulthon Arifsyah BKS
21.Irfan Ma'ruf Surahman BDG vs 22. Bye
23. Bye 24. PNP. 14 Joshua Giovani Tatuh MDO
25.PNP 96 M. Rafi Imanudin BDG vs 26 Bye
27.Mohammad Iqbal TSM vs 28.PNP 126 Gilang Ratditya BDG
29.PNP 281 Rohan Srivastavan BDG vs 30. Bye
31. Bye vs 32.PNP 11 Amarif Abimanyu DKI

 DRAW 16 PA


1. PNP 1 V. Dias Wibawa DKI vs 2. Bye
3. PNP 270 Sanil C Andhare KRW vs 4. Raden Julian Rizky BKS
5. PNP 20 Panji Untung Setiawan NTB vs 6. PNP 43 Mashur Naufal MKS
7. PNP 67 Andro Dewantara TGL vs 8 PNP 169 Sultan Audry BDG
9. PNP 87 Fadly Nur Aziz BDG vs 10 . PNP 33 Joel Ivander William BDG
11. PNP 249 Jammy Sood DKI vs 12 PNP 31Rahmat Hidayat Kalteng
13. PNP 166 Eduardus Martin BDG vs 14 PNP82 Rafidya Mohammad LHT
15. PNP 63. Indra Nur Cahyadi MMJ vs 16 PNP 3 Ibnu Nurmadi Setyawan BDG

 DRAW KU 10 PI

1.PNP 33 Jaenete Angela Hartono BDG vs 2 Bye
3.PNP 61 Gabriella Tanriana BDG vs 4.Glory Gabriell Surya BDG
5.PNP 80 Aina Kiani Lisande BDG 6.PNP 148 Shabira Salma Zein  TGR
7. Bye vs 8.PNP 41 Gita Maharsi Kusuma W DKI



DRAW 12 PI
 1.PNP 21 Nabila Putri Naomiva BGR vs 2 BYE
3. Bye  vs 4. PNP 74 Janice Theodore BDG
5.PNP 26 Nabilah Sifasari Zahra BDG vs 6.Bye
7. Anggun Puji Rahmawati BDG  vs 8.PNP 70Ruth Deborah
9. Patricia Tiana Putri BDG vs 10. Putri Yasmina TGR
11.Bye vs 12 PNP 52 Atikah Pemurah KRW
13.PNP 76Natalia Adinda Putri vs 14. Putri Amirah BGR
15. Bye  vs 16.PNP22 Jennifer Budiman  BDG

 DRAW 16 PI


1. PNP 11 Fahira Ainun Nisa BDG vs 2.Bye
3. Bye vs 4.PNP 61 Jaqueline Olivia BDG
5.PNP 45 Kamila Abriana BDG vs 6. Bye
7.PNP 62 Dyah Nur Iftitah BDG vs 8. Joleta Budiman BDG
9.Putri Sanjungan Insani GRSK vs 10. Bye
11. Bye vs 12 PNP 32 Ni Made Nindya BGR
13.Najdah PR vs 14.Samantha JK Nanere BDG
15. Bye vs 16.PNP  Kamili Abriani BDG








Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar