Jumat, 06 September 2013

ORDER OF PLAY RAMAJA TENIS IPDN BANDUNG SABTU 7 SEPTEMBER 2013

 LAP 1
JAM 09.00 KU 10 PA DIMAS ANTONIO CJR VS THEODORE RAJ BDG
JAM 10.00 KU 10 PA KENJI PUTRA BDG VS ALVITO NADHIF RADYA DKI
JAM 11.00 KU 12 PI NABILAH SYIFASARI ZAHRA BDG VS RUTH DEBORAH BDG
JAM 12.00 KU 12 PI GITA MAHARSI KW DPK VS DIVA NORMALIA BDG
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA QF
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA QF
JAM 15.00 KU 12 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PA QF
JAM 18.00 KU 16 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 19.00 KU 16 PA SEMI FINAL

LAP 2

JAM 09.00 KU 10 PA KENZO PUTRA BDG VS RICO RAMADHASYENA BGR
JAM 10.00 KU 10 PA ALVIN WILLIAM BDG VS FARRAS AKBAR SKB
JAM 11.00 KU 12 PI AINA KIANI LYSANDE BDG VS DARA HAJRAH BS BGR
JAM 12.00 KU 12 PI NABILA SAFIRA HASIBUAN DKI VS JEANETTE ANGELA H BDG
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA QF
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA QF
JAM 15.00 KU 12 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PA QF
JAM 18.00 KU 16 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 3
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA RAIHAN M FIRDAUS BDG VS HAMZAH ARIFIN DKI
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PA FAHREZI NF BDG VS NATHAN KIENAN DOKU BDG
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PA ILZA AZHAR RADYA DKI VS GHIAR MULYAWAN BDG
JAM 12.00 KU 14 PI FARAH SUSANTI SKB VS RASYIDAH KHALIFAH KS LPG
JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI NADIA SUKESI CJR VS SITI SARAH BDG
JAM 14.00 KU 18 PI KAMILA ABRIANA BDG VS FAHIRA AINUNNISA BDG
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA DIMAS ADITYA P BDG VS ARHINSA RA BDG
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PA QF
JAM 18.00 KU 18 PI KAMILI ABRIANI BDG VS FAHIRA AINUNNISA BDG

LAP 4
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA M RIO RUDIANSYAH GRT VS CHRISTO DOELELIA BDG
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PA ARDIAN RSP BDG VS BRANDON SURYANA KRW
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PA ANDRE WISNU ADI BGR VS CATUR RUCHYAT BDG
JAM 12.00 KU 14 PI DINNAR NAJIBILAH BDG VS PUTRI ARIANTI CBN
JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI ANGGRAENI AGSP BDG VS AYU SEPTIANI SKB
JAM 14.00 KU 18 PI KAMILI ABRIANI BDG VS PUTRI NURMALIA CBN
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA SULTAN AUDRY BDG VS KARAN SRIVASTAVA BDG
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 18.00 KU 18 PI KAMILA ABRIANA BDG VS PUTRI NURMALIA CBN

LAP 5
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA CHASKA KEANE DOKU BDG VS RAYHAN R HASIBUAN LPG
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PA ADLAN ADI RAMADHAN BGR VS ALBANI ZHILAN A BDG
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PA IKHSAN BGR VS ADAM RISNAWAN CBN
JAM 12.00 KU 14 PI AYU PARAMITHA CJR VS ANGELA STEVANI NANGIN LPG
JAM 13.00 KU 16 PI INDAH NURMALIA CBN VS IRANIA SHAFIRA KRW
JAM 14.00 KU 16 PA IBNU NURMADI BDG VS FIRMAN NUR GHANI SKB
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA FALDIO MARIDIAN BDG VS GILANG RADITYA BDG
JAM 16.00 KU 14 PA QF
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 18.00 KU 16 PA SEMI FINAL

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar