Jumat, 05 Juli 2013

ORDER OF PLY REMAJA TENIS JAKARTA SABTU 6 JULI 2013

LAP 1
JAM 08.30 KU 10 PI JESSICA CHRISTA SMG VS AI TAMAKI DKI
JAM 09.30 KU 10 PI KACEY WAI VS ANGELINA FREIRA LAW DKI
JAM 10.30 KU 10 PA KAREEM ABDUL HAKIM DKI VS DANA AMAREZA DKI
JAM 11.30 KU 10 PA SAMVID C ANDHARE KRW VS RIZKY FADILLAH DKI
JAM 12.30 KU 10 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 13.30 KU 10 PA SEMI FINAL
JAM 14.30 KU 14 PA QF

LAP 2
JAM 08.30 KU 10 PI WARINDEA MUTMAINA DKI VS FELICIA HALIM JS DKI
JAM 09.30 KU 10 PI DIANDRA PUTI AVANTIA TGR VS GITA MAHARSI KW DPK
JAM 10.30 KU 10 PA ANGGA BAYU VS OMAR SALEEM DKI
JAM 11.30 KU 10 PA LEONARD MK DKI VS ETHAN WILLIAM BDG
JAM 12.30 KU 10 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 13.30 KU 10 PA SEMI FINAL
JAM 14.30 KU 14 PA QF

LAP 3
JAM 08.30 KU 12 PA JERALL YASIN DKI VS ALVIN WILLIAM BDG
JAM 09.30 KU 12 PA ALESSANDRO FAVIAN LAW DKI VS VITTO ALEXANDER TGR
JAM 10.30 KU 12 PI NADYA RUKMANA IDM VS KALEA PIEROELIE DKI
JAM 11.30 KU 12 PI JEANETTE ANGELA H BDG VS MONICA CLRA BKS
JAM 12.30 KU 16 PA LUKMAN FITRAHSAERI DKI VS M AUDI SAPRIAL BKL
JAM 13.30 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 14.30 KU 16 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 4
JAM 08.30 KU 12 PA TAIMUR SALEEM DKI VS ABIESA HASAN NUGRAHA DKI
JAM 09.30 KU 12 PA DAFFA FARRAS FAUZAN DKI VS KENNET LEGACY DKI
JAM 10.30 KU 12 PI INDAH SETYOWATI IDM VS DAVINA MONICA SKH
JAM 11.30 KU 12 PI DIVA NURMALIA S BDG VS INTAN ANGGRAENI BKS
JAM 12.30 KU 16 PA AHMAD FADIL NUGRAHA DKI VS ELFIANDO FIRMANSYAH DKI
JAM 13.30 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 14.30 KU 16 PI SEMI FINAL

LAP 6
JAM 08.30 KU 12 PA MIHIR DASWANI DKI VS RICHARD HALIM JAYA SAPUTRA DKI
JAM 09.30 KU 14 PA AMARIF ABIMANYU DPK VS ABDUL KADIR DKI
JAM 10.30 KU 14 PA RAFI RASENDRIYA DPK VS ALIKHSAN SIDIQ BGR
JAM 11.30 KU 16 PI SOFI MEGA NINGSIH BDG VS AMANDA NURSANTI BKS
JAM 12.30 KU 16 PA PANJI UNTUNG NTB VS SANIL C ANDHARE KRW
JAM 13.30 KU 12 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 14.30 KU 18 PA SEMI FINAL

LAP 7
JAM 08.30 KU 12 PA JONES PRATAMA DKI VS YUSUKE TAMAKI DKI
JAM 09.30 KU 14 PA M NASEEM ATHALLA TGR VS AMARTYA SYAHRUZAD DKI
JAM 10.30 KU 14 PA M LUTHFI MAULANA DKI VS ANTHONY WIJAYA DKI
JAM 11.30 KU 16 PI ANNA KAWENGIAN MDO VS ANASTASYA MANALU MDN
JAM 12.30 KU 16 PA SAYED  ADHA DKI VS M ADIL AZIZ LUBIS PMTS
JAM 13.30 KU 12 PI SEMI FINAL
JAM 14.30 KU 18 PA SEMI FINAL

LAP 8
JAM 08.30 KU 12 PA PATRICK MAHUNE MDO VS BRANDON SURYANA KRW
JAM 09.30 KU 14 PA HADITYO RASYID HAQI TGRS VS RIFKY ZIDAN DKI
JAM 10.30 KU 14 PA JOSHUA GUNAWAN DKI VS PATRICK TJANDRA DKI
JAM 11.30 KU 16 PI SITI SARAH MDN VS NASTIA SITI DEVIENA W DKI
JAM 12.30 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 13.30 KU 14 PA QF
JAM 14.30 KU 16 PA SEMII FINAL

LAP 9
JAM 08.30 KU 12 PA NAFI ANGGORO DKI VS RIFQY SUKMA RAMADHAN BGR
JAM 09.30 KU 14 PA CHANDRA ALDI M DKI VS ABYAN RAFLIPASYA DKI
JAM 10.30 KU 14 PA KAWINDRA ERNAULT DKI VS ANINDYA SATRIO TGRS
JAM 11.30 KU 16 PI NABILA ARIZAPUTRI LPG VS CICI ROSITA DKI
JAM 12.30 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 13.30 KU 14 PA QF
JAM 14.30 KU 16 PA SEMI FINAL

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar