Kamis, 17 Oktober 2013

ORDER OF PLAY REMAJA TENIS SUMSEL 4' JUMAT 18 OKTOBER 2013

LAP 1
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA JIDHAN ALBANI JBI VS JAVIER RASHAD PLB
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PI KANNAYA FIRLA PUTRI PLB VS INNAYA FAZUHRA MUBA
JAM 15.00 KU 10 PA SYAHRUL RAMADHAN MUBA VS KAKA ALFARIZIE PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA M IQBAL ARHAB JBI VS M RADITYA AKBAR PLB
JAM 17.00 KU 10 PA M SIDDIK atau M HASFHI VS RIDHO DWI JULIANTO PLB
JAM 18.00 KU 16 PA ALFIANSYAH PLB VS PANJI FAHMIN JBI

LAP 2

JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA AZMI JANUARSYAH JBI VS ARJUNA WICAKSONO PLB
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PI FINASTI KUSUMA DEWI BTRJ VS RIDHA AJENG KANIA PLB
JAM 15.00 KU 10 PA M HAFIDH ATHALLA PLB VS GALU ABIZAR ARIO PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA JIDHAN A atau JAVIER R VS M ADIS NARARYA PLLW
JAM 17.00 KU 12 PI INGRID BENEDICTA PLLW VS YUKITA SARI PLB

LAP 3
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA M FATHAN ARISYI JBI VS ALFREDO LANEVA BTRJ
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA M KHAFIN JBI VS HAFIZH ZARALVARO PLB
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA M FAUZAN JBI VS RASYIFATUS SHADI PBML
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PA M ALFATH atau TRI HADI VS MICHAEL R A TANOSO KRW
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PA M KHAFIN atau HAFIZH  Z VS M IRFAN FADLI BTRJ

LAP 4
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA M ALFATH RIDHO PLB VS TRI HADI WIJAYA MUBA
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA RAYHAN FAJRI JBI VS AUGIE RIZTIO PLLW
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA FIRNANDA ANANTA BTRJ VS M ALBERT NAUFAL PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PA M FADIL S atau M RICHARD  VS MAESA DWI RAENAL P LHT
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PA FARREL RAMADHANNY BTRJ VS RAYHAN F atau AUGIE R

LAP 5
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA M FADIL SAPUTRA BTRJ VS TRI HADI WIJAYA MUBA
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA M ALIF ALDRIN PLB VS RADITYA ARYA JBI
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA M RIZKY ADITYA BTRJ VS M RIDHO YULIANTO PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PI FARAH FITRIA PLB VS BELLA AYU SEPTIANI JBI
JAM 17.00 KU 16 PI KINANTI ASRIF PLB VS DWI YOLANDA SARI MUBA

LAP 6
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PI ISYABELLA NURULITA V BTRJ VS KHANA AMALIA JBI
JAM 14.00 KU 13 PA FITRAH PRAYUDHA F BTRJ VS M HAFIZH AL ASAD PLB
JAM 15.00 KU 12 PA M DAFFA DITYO PLB VS M FATHAN atau ALFREDO L
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PI JASMINE KAYLA PLB VS ISYABELLA atau KHANA AMALIA
JAM 17.00 KU 16 PI RAMADHANI PUSPA LHT VS SAUMA MILENIA L MUEN

LAP 7
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PI RIZANDA NURUL F BTRJ VS AZYANA AFIQAH PLB
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA REYNALDI RACHAMATULLAH JBI VS M VERINDHO ARIF PLB
JAM 15.00 KU 12 PA MARSEL FERADETAMA PLB VS ADAM YUNIANTO PLLW
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PI RIZANDA N atau IZYANA VS FARAH ALMIRA R BTRJ
JAM 17.00 KU 16 PA ANGGER HARYONO PLB VS HIMAWAN RAMADHAN PLB

LAP CC
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA M SIDIK AL FAJRI BTRJ VS M HASFHI PLLW
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA PANJI SUSILO PLB VS ANANDA TRI SAPUTRA JBI
JAM 15.00 KU 10 PA PRATAMA PUTRA W PLB VS REYNALDI AKBAR LHT
JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA RAYYAN SHAKA S PBML VS AZMI J atau ARJUNA W
JAM 17.00 KU 16 PA AGA SOEMARNO PLB VS M AMAN HIDAYAT BTRJ

Kelompok Umur 18 Tahun Putra Dan Putri Bertanding Hari Sabtu

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar