Kamis, 27 Oktober 2016

ORDER OF PLAY KEJURNAS AFR BUPATI LAHAT-V 2016 JUMAT 28 OKT

LAPANGAN TIARA REMAJA

LAP 1
JAM 08.00 TPA ARIF RAHMAN KTM VS ERI SMS
JAM 09.00 TPA M MAULANA SMS VS RAFIDIYA MOHAMAD SMS
JAM 10.00 TPI DELLY NURHASANAH SMS VS YOLANDA SMS
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PI DHEA PUTRI JBI VS IZYANA AVIQAH PLB
JAM 12.00 KU 14 PA RENALDI AKBAR LHT VS MARCEL FERADETAMA PLB
JAM 13.00 KU 16 PA OWISSA MAKUTA BBL VS M FARREL RAMADHANNY BTRJ
JAM 14.00 TPA QF
JAM 15.00 TPI QF

LAP 2

JAM 08.00 TPA MARULIPAKI LESMANA SMS VS ANAN SISAR SMS
JAM 09.00 TPA ABDI LINUHUR SMS VS M ERSYA OPILI SMS
JAM 10.00 TPI YULI SMS VS DONY RAHMAWATI JBI
JAM 11.00 KU14 PI FIANSTI KUSUMA DEWI BTRJ VS SILSI ADELIA PLB
JAM 12.00 KU 14 PA APREDO LANEVA BTRJ VS RIZKY FADILLAH MUBA
JAM 13.00 KU 16 PA GIOVANI MAHENDRA BGO VS MAHESA DWI RAENAL LHT
JAM 14.00 TPA QF
JAM 13.00 TPI QF

LAP 3
JAM 08.00 TPA TIO JULIANDI JBR VS ROBIKUM SMS
JAM 09.00 TPA FIO AGUSTI JBI VS INDRA ADIGUNA DKI
JAM 10.00 TPI YUSANTI LPG VS RARA TARI SMS
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PI RIKA ARI P LPG VS MELANI OKA S JBI
JAM 12.00 KU 14 PA RENDY PRATAMA BKL VS FIKRI BDG
JAM 13.00 KU 16 PA M IVAN FADLI BTRJ VS ISRAQI RADIFAN JBI
JAM 14.00 TPA QF
JAM 15.00 PTI QF

LAP 4
JAM 09.00 TPA SARWOKO SMS VS DWI ASMARA SMS
JAM 09.00 TPI AISYAH PURNAM SARGI SMS VS PUTRI INTAN R SMS
JAM 10.00 KU 14 PI MERLIANA MONA MUBA VS QUENA ALVIDA PLB
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PA JONES PRATAMA MUBA VSM IQBAL PLLW
JAM 12.00 KU 16 PA DHIMAS RIZKI P MUBA VS LEO SUCI DWI LHT
JAM 13.00 TPA QF
JAM 14.00 TPI QF

DILANJUTKAN PARTAI GANDA  

LAPANGAN PT KAI

LAP 1
JAM 08.00 KU 12 PA RIDHO DWI ULIANTO PLB VS SYAHRIAL V T.ENIM
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA ACHMAD ZIDAN LPG VS WONG ARA D LHT
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PA WILLY JBI VS M RIFQI ANANDA LATANDO LHT
JAM 11.00 KU 12 PA JAVIER RASHAD PLB VS DIMAS SUCI LHT
JAM 12.00 KU 10 PI TIARA REGITA PLB VS RISTA LPG
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PI RASYA FAYAZA MUBA VS ZAHRA LPG
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA AMMAR DZAKWAN LPG VS ARKA CANDIAS BTHR
JAM 15.00 KU 10 PA OKUCA MAULANA LPG VS ACHMAD ZAKI M BBL
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PI GEAN DESYAH  JBI VS RATNA APRILIA LPG
JAM 17.00 KU 12 PI MARSHELLA BTRJ VS TIARA NAURA PLLW
JAM 18.00 KU 12 PA QF
JAM 19.00 KU 12 PA QF

LAP 2
JAM 08.00 KU 12 PA ABD KHALIK MUBA VS FARIS ALFATH JBI
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA M NABIL MUBA VS M FAUZAN BTHR
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PA MARCO LPG VS M RADITYA AKBAR PLB
JAM 11.00 KU 12 PA M SIDDIK AL FAJRI BTRJ VS RAFAEL RAMADHAN LBLG
JAM 12.00 KU 10 PI SABRIA ADIA P BDG VS DINI MUBA
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PI KEYZIA AUDILIANA JBI VS DWI RAHMASARI PLB
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA WISNU KAMBERA LHT VS M DAFFA RAMADHAN LHT
JAM 15.00 KU 12 PA M FARIS RASIQI LHT VS JACKQUILIN AZ YOZA MUBA
JAM 16.00 KU 12 PI TIARA MARSHANDA LHT VS SEBRIYA BILQIS SRLG
JAM 17.00 KU 12 PI SAFA KAYLA JBI VS NURIN NABILA WAHYU BTHR
JAM 18.00 KU 12PA QF
JAM 19.00 KU 12 PA QF

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar