Kamis, 18 September 2014

ORDER OF PLAY SABTU 20 SEPTEMBER 2014

LAP 1
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PI ARINA VARAKSINA DKI VS PHOOJA DPK
JAM 10.00 KU 10 PA AJHE DERIAN DKU VS ADRIAN MICHTA DKI
JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA DIBBYARO HINOMARU DKI VS LEVI HIDAYAT DKI
JAM 12.00 KU 10 PI SF KANIA PUTRI P DPK VS ARINA V atau PHOOJA
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA SF AJHE D atau ADRIAN M VS VALENTINO BK atau STEFAN M
JAM 14.00 KU 12 PA LEONARD atau THEODORE VS BRENDAN NICHOLAS H DKI
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA KAREEM AH ata PRAYOGAP VS NITESH NANWANI DKI
JAM 16.00 KU 16 PA M VIQRI A atau ANINDYA SW VS M AUDI SAPRIAL BKL

LAP 2

JAM 09.00 KU 10 PI NEA PIEROELIE DKI VS VANIA KIRANA DKI
JAM 10.00 KU 10 PA VALENTINO BAGAS K TGR VS STEFAN MURDIONO DKI
JAM 11.00 KU 10 PA SULISTYO WIBOWO DKI VS CLAUDIO R LUMANAUW DKI
JAM 12.00 KU 12 PI SF NEA P atau VANIA K VS FANNISA WIDYA PUTERI DPK
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA SF LEVI H atau DIBBYARO H VS SULISTYO W atau CLAUDIO RL
JAM 14.00 KU 12 PI SF FELICIA HALIM DKI VS AURELLIA atau NIKITA S
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA JOSE AGUSTIN BKS VS MICHAEL TANOSO KRW
JAM 16.00 KU 16 PI CICI ROSITA DKI VS DANISA AMALIA DKI

LAP 3
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA RADITYA ANANDHIO DKI VS M FADHIL ALGHIFARY DPK
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PI AURELLIA AZZAHRA DKI VS NIKITA SALKAR DKI
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PA RAFIF NURBHAKTI BGR VS THEODORE CHRISTIAN DKI
JAM 12.00 KU 16 PA M NURSALIM SLK VS BRYAN JEREMY LEE DKI
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA JONES PRATAMA DKI VS RADITYA atau M FADHIL
JAM 14.00 KU 12 PI SF JEMMA B atau SERAVIN S VS KALEA P atau NATALIA M
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA ELFIANDO FIRMANSYAH DKI VS RAFI RASENDRIYA DKI

LAP 6
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA HAFIZH MUTAWAKKIL DKI VS SEBASTIAN HARTANTO DKI
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PI JEMMA BRISON DKI VS SERAVIN SUTEJA DKI
JAM 11.00 KU 14 PA KAREEM ABDUL HAKIM DKI VS PRAYOGA PRASETYO BGR
JAM 12.00 KU 16 PA M VIQRI ANDRIANSYAH KRW VS ANINDYA SATRIA W TGRS
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA VITTO ALEXANDER TGR VS HAFIZH M atau SEBASTIAN H
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA DANIEL GINAWAN DKI VS NOAH BEKER DKI
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA SAYED ADHA PDG VS CANDRA ALDI atau M SYARIF H

LAP 7
JAM 09.00 KU 12 PA SAMVID ANDHARE KRW VS JYOTI MANGUNWIJAYA DKI
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PI KALEA PIEROELIE DKI VS NATALA MICHTA DKI
JAM 11.00 KU 16 PA CANDRA ALDI M DKI VS MUH SYARIF HIDAYATULLOH BGR
JAM 12.00 KU 16 PI CICI ROSITA DKI VS TAHANY BISYARAH SLK
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA SAMVID A atau JYOTI M VS RIZKY FADILLAH DKI
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA M LUTHFI MAULANA VS RAFIF NP atau THEODORE CH
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA M NURSALIM atau BRYAN JEREMY VS JUSTIN BARKI DKI

LAP 8
JAM 10.00 KU 12 PA LEONARD MARS KURNIAPUTRA TGR VS FARID AKBAR MAUALANA MUTAQQIN SBG

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar