Kamis, 20 Juni 2013

ORDER OF PLAY SUMSEL-3 JUMAT 21 JUNI 2013

LAP 1
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA PRATAMA WIJAYA PLB VS DIMAS SUSETYO PBML
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA M FARRAS AKBAR PLLW VS RAYYAN SAKHA SAJIDAN PBML
JAM 15.00 KU 10 PI TIARA NAURA PLLW VS RADHA AJENG KANIA PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 10 PA MUHAMMAD IQBAL PLLW VS SYAHRUL RAMADHAN MUBA
JAM 17.00 KU 10 PI KANNAYA FIRLA PLB VS MERRLIANA MONA RISKI MUBA

LAP 2

JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA BAGUS LAKSONO PLB VS ADAM YUNIANTO PLLW
JAM 14.00 KU 12 PA ALGFATH RIDHO PLB VS M RIZKY ADITYA BTRJ
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA FITRAH PRAYUDHA FERSA BTRJ VS ALBERT NAUFAL PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 18 PA RIZKY RAMADHAN BKS VS SAIFUL RAMADHAN JMB
JAM 17.00 KU 14 PI ARINDITA TIAS ARINI MUBA VS PUTRI INTAN RAHAYU JMB

LAP 3
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PA HAMAM FIRDAUS PLB VS SYAHRUL RAMADHAN JMB
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA FIRNANDA ANANTA BTRJ VS M VERIDHO PLB
JAM 15.00 KU 14 PA M RIDHO YUDISTIRA PLB VS MUHAMMAD FAUZAN JMB
JAM 16.00 KU 18 PA JERRY SUMIARSO LPG VS ANDRE RIZALDI PLB
JAM 17.00 KU 18 PI AGUSTI MIRANDA JMB VS DIANA JULIANTI PLB

LAP 4
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PI NADYA SUKMAWATI PLB VS FARAH ALMIRA RASYA BTRJ
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA ANDRE RIVAI PLB VS RASYIFATUS SHADI PBML
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA HIMAWAN RAMADHAN BTRJ VS ALFIANSYAH PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 18 PA M S ALMUJADDEDI PLLW VS DENNY LPG
JAM 17.00 KU 18 PI BELLA FEBRIANI LPG VS MONICA YUNITRI PLB

LAP 5
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PI ISYABELLA NURULIA VIANA BTRJ VS MARIAM ARTINI PLB
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA M IRVAN FADLI BTRJ VS RAHEL AGUSTIO PLLW
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA AHMAD JULIAN SAPUTRA BKL VS M NURROCHMAN JMB
JAM 16.00 KU 14 PI NIKEN MEGA SANTI PLB VS AMEDIA RISKI AKBARI BTRJ
JAM 17.00 KU 18 PI NADIA JMB VS NINI TRI ANGGRAINI BKL

LAP 6
JAM 13.00 KU 12 PI INDAH SRI AGUSTINA PLB VS INGGRID BENEDICTA S PLLW
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA NUR SALIM YAHYA PLLW VS DWI CHANDRA PLB
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA TUBAGUS ROQI PLB VS AGUNG PRASETYO BTRJ
JAM 16.00 KU 14 PI ROSONEA TITAH SAVITRI MUBA VS RAMADHANI PUSPA LHT
JAM 17.00 KU 18 PI PUTRI LARASATI LHT VS SUCI SARASWATI PLB

LAP 7
JAM 13.00 KU 14 PA M ALIF ALDRIN PLB VS FAIS HARIRI PLLW
JAM 14.00 KU 14 PA HAFIZ AL ASAD PLB VS FARREL RAMADHANNY BTRJ
JAM 15.00 KU 16 PA AGUNG PRAMBUDI LPGS VS SULTHON ARIFSYAH BKS
JAM 16.00 KU 14 PI ALYA AMALIA MUBA VS NADIA LAILASARI LHT

LAP CC
JAM 13.00 KU 10 PA M HAFIDH ATTHALA PLB VS REYNALDI AKBAR LHT
JAM 14.00 KU 10 PA M ADIS NARARYA PLLW VS M IQBAL ARHAB JMB
JAM 15.00 KU 10 PI KARENINA ASRIF PLB VS NUR HALIMAH PLB
JAM 16.00 KU 10 PI TIARA MARSHANDA LHT VS AFIFAH LUTHFIA PLB
JAM 17.00 KU 10 PI SILSI ADELIA PLB VS INAYA FAHZURA MUBA

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar